济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Mission XP 8*6*18, 12*10*23, 14*12*22 
Brand: NOV Mission
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

We povide Mission XP pump and parts available size 8*6*18, 12*10*23, 14*12*22, 100% interchangeable and durable.


Magnum XP Parts List
Item #DescriptionQty.Base Part NumberProcessing Number
1Casing. 14X12X22124022-01-30A651120206
Casing. 12x10x2325008-01-30A662001001
Casing, 8x6x1825289-02-30A662002089
2Nut, Casing323932-61648402014
3Stud, Casing (14X12 & 12X10)323862-86658403308
Stud, Casing (8X6)163862-90601208285
Stud. Casing (8X6)163862-92648401118
4Gasket. Casing (14x12x22)210399-55-01658410501
Gasket. Casing (12x10x23)25012-01-01661010001
Gasket Casing (8x6x18)25012-02-05662010032
5Cover, Front (14x12x22)124021-01-30654310309
Cover. Front (12x10x23)25009-01-30662014003
Cover. Front (8x6x18)25291-02-30662014129
6lmpeller.14x12 Clockwise Rot 22"124024-X0-HS662005003
Impeller. 12x10 Clockwise Rot 23"25010-Y0-30662005002
Impeller. 8x6 Clockwise Rot 18"25292-T0-30662005018
7Seal, Impeller Nose17496-158658408109
8Key, Impeller14372-29-21658405006
9Nose, Impeller (Hex Design)124025-04-25L652309601
Nose. Impeller (Two Flat Design)24025-01-25L652309600
Nose. Impeller (2 Flat Ion Nitride)24025-03-25L662014054
10Screw, Set114430-19658411400
11Jam Nut124026-25L658414255
12Seal, Impeller17496-153658408059
13Mechanical Seal (Crane Type)124036658416102
14Stuffing Box, Meeh. Seal (14X12)124027-01-30653322305
Stuffing Box. Meeh. Seal (12X10)24027-02-30662014002
Stuffing Box. Meeh. Seal (8X6)25290-02-30662014128
15Bolt. Stuffing Box23861-117648401016
16Sleeve. Shaft124029-21BZ656422201
17Seal, Sleeve17496-234658408505
18Slinger124030-01-13654311604
19Seal. Slinger17496-238P658408554
20Oil Seal, Inboard Bearing220619-03658413604
21Bearing. Inboard120615-2658413000
22Frame 14X12124031-01-01654312008
Frame 12X1024031-02-01662014001
Frame 8X625293-02-01662014130
23Housing. Bearing124032-01-01654313006
24Seal. Bearing Housing7496-272658408901
25Bearing, Outboard (14X12)120616-2658413307
Bearing. Outboard (12X10 & 8X6)2661009001
26Seal. Bearing Cover17496-267658408802
27Lock Washer16124-6658407002
28Lock Nut Bearing16123-6658406509
29Oil Seal, Bearing Cover220619-04658413638
30Drive Screws612530601482417
31Nameplate123017601501505
32Shaft124028-33656420007
33Key. Coupling14372-30-21658405055
34Cover. Bearing O.B.124033-01-01654314004
35Bolts. Bearing Cover23861-139648401081
36Washer. Bearing Cover23936-19-L8648402030
37Nuts, Bearing Housing23932-62658404702
38Bolt, Bearing Housing43861-138648401057
39Washer, Rat23936-19-L8648402030
40Bolt, Packing Gland23861-165601408289
41Gland. Packing Half224034-01-13654315100
42Packing Set18264-344-K658409503
43Screw. Cap23909-04-87658404207
44Plug, Grease18505-1601474695
45Breather18267-1601473689
46Plug. Atting119368661010020
58Plug, Pipe22/1/05658409859
59Plug, Pipe16/1/05658410006
60Tag. Mechanical Seal122566603445727
Packed Split-Box and Wearplate
47Wearplate. Split Box124023-01-XX654310507
48Packing Set18264-345-K658409552
49Nut and Washer Assembly222216-02658413935
50Bolt Split-Box23861-1681/2-13x4 Ig Gr 5
51Stuffing Box. Split224037-01-87654317007
52Latem Ring Half224039-13658418207
53Rtting. Grease119368-01601499403
54Screw. Cap23909-13-87658404405
Auxiliary Tools
55Tool, Impeller Nose & Nut124040658420203
Tool, Impeller Nose (HEX)Standard Hex Socket
56Tool, Impeller Removal124041658420252
57Tool, Shaft Holder124042658420302