济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco

Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP375 & ZP375H

  97
Issuing time:2018-04-19 18:38

Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP375 & ZP375H

ModelZP375/ZP375H
Dia. of opening mm (in)952.5(37 1/2)
mm(in) Table axis to center inner row sprocket teeth1353(53 1/4)
kN Max. static load58507250
Nm Max. working torque3236245000
Max. Speed r/min300
Gearratio3. 563.62
mm Overall dimension (L^W^H)2468x1810x718
Weight kg8026


Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP375 parts list:

ROTARY TABLE105.08.00
Lock pawl—left105.06.01
Lock pawl—right105.06.02
Pin,handle lock pawl105.06.03-1
Grease fitting
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10x1)
Pin,lock pawl105. 08. 10-1
Plug105.06.05 (1/8")
Screw, hex soc hd105.06.10.00
Grease fittingGB70-85 (M24x75)
Plate, I.D105.08.20
ScrewGB67-85(M4x8)
Dipstick, oil105.08.30.00
Plug105.06.07 (1 1/2")
Housing105.08.20.00
Tongue105.06.08
Cover105. 08. 10. 00
Ring gear (spiral teeth)
Ring gear (bevel ing teeth)
Bearing
Table
Table installation105.08.40.00
Ring gear (sprial teeth)105.08.40.11
Table105.08.40.02
Bearing2687/1049
Columnar pin105. 08.40. 03
Support, bearing105. 08.40. 04
O-Ring105.08.40.05
ScrewGB70-85(M24*60)
Washer, springGB93-87(24)
Shim105.08.40.06
Shim105.08.40.07
Shim105.08.40.08
Lock pawl105.08.02
Pin105.05.19
Pin,cotter 5X36
Pin,cotter 5X36GB91-86(5*36)
Kelly bushing
Kelly bushing
Kelly bushing instal1 at ion105.54.00(2 3/8"-8 5/8")
Kelly bushing105.54.01
Board105.54.02
Pin105.54.03
Master bushing
Bearing
Shim
Shim
Shim105.08.08
Pinion shaft assembly105.08.50.00
Drain plug 1"
Seal
O ring
Screw
Washer,spring 20
Shim
Shim
Support, bearing
ScrewGB5783-86(M16X35)
Washer, spring 16GB93-87(16)
SIinger105.08.09
O-Ring
Chain wheel105.08.07
Sprocket retainer105.08.14
Flange105.08.15
Main kelly bushing installation105.08.07.00
Main kelly bushing105.08.70.04
Spacer105.08.70.02
Board105.08.70.03
Sorew105.08.03
Nut105.08.04
Washer,spring 28X35X2D3-3-67(28*35*2)
Valve DN32 (1 1/4")GB8465.1-87
Joint R11/4GB3289.26-82
Kellybushing 20"  105.08.21
Lift hook
Lift hook105K.54.00
Pinion shaft assembly105.08.50.00
105.08.50.12
End-plate of bearing105.08.50.09
BearingGB283-64
O-Ring105.08.50.02 (470*8.6)
Spacer105.08.50.04
Drain plug 1"105.06.60.00
Drain plug 1"105.06.60.01 (1")
Magnet105.06.60.02
Pin,cotter 2X12GB91-86 (2x12)
Shaft, pinion105.06.50.03
BearingGB286-64
ScrewGB5783-86 (M20X60)
Screw
Screw
Washer,spring 20GB893-87(20)
Washer,spring 20
Washer,spring 16
Shim105.08.50.05
Capsule 105.08.51.00
Shim105.08.50.06(Ø400/322)
Seal,oiD7-1-67(180*220*15)
Retainer, pinion end105.08.50.07
Retainer, pinion end
Nut, pinion shaft
Pinion shaft housing105.08.50.10
Key105.08.50.08
Sprocket retainer105.08.50.11(150)
Screw with head holes
Screw with head holes
Screw with head holesGB32.1-88(M16*35)
Wire
Shim
Shim
Screw with head holesGB32.1-88