济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco

Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP275

  100
Issuing time:2018-04-19 18:37

Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP275

ModelZP275
Dia. of opening mm (in)698.5 (27 1/2)
mm(in) Table axis to center inner row sprocket teeth1353(531/4)
kN Max. static load4500
Nm Max. working torque27459
Max. Speed r/min250
Gearratio3. 67
mm Overall dimension (L^W^H)23921670x685
Weight kg6163


Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP275 parts list

Lock pawl—left105. 06. 01
Lock pawl—right105. 06. 02
Pin,handle lock pawl105. 06. 03-1
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10X1)
Grease fitting
Pin,lock pawl105. 06. 04-1
Plug105.06.05 (1/8")
Screw, hex soc hd105. 06. 10. 00
Grease fittingGB70-85(M24X75)
Plate, I.D105.06.30-1
ScrewGB67-85(M4X8)
Dipstick, oil105.06.20.00
Plug105.06.07(1 1/2")
Housing105.06.30.00
Tongue105.06.08
Cover105.06.40.00
Ring gear (spiral teeth)105.06.33
Ring gear (bevel ing teeth)105.06.34
Bearing91682/800
Table105.06.10
Screw105.06.22
Washer, springGB93-87
Lock pawl105.05.18
Pin105.05.19
Pin,cotter 5X36GB91-86
Kelly bushing105.06.331(5")
Master bushing105.06.32
Bearing1681/800
Shim105.06.13
Pinion shaft assembly105.06.50.00
Drain plug 1"104.05.19
Seal105.06.14
O ring105.06.15
Screw105.06.22(M24*70)
Shim105.06.16
Shim105.06.17
Support, bearing105.06.18
ScrewGB5783-86(M16X40)
Washer, spring 16GB93-87
SIinger105.06.19
O-Ring105.06.20
Chain wheel105.06A.01-1
Sprocket retainer105.06.24
Flange105.06.25
Lift hook105K.06.21
Pinion shaft assembly105.06.50.00
105.06.50.12
105.06.50.13
105.06.51.00
End-plate of bearing
Bearing32630
O-RingD4-5-73 (420X8.6)
Spacer105.06.50.12
Drain plug 1"104.05.19
Drain plug 1"
Magnet
Pin,cotter 2X12
Shaft, pinion105.06.50.03
Bearing3630
ScrewGB5783-86 (M20X60)
Screw
Screw
Washer,spring 20GB93-87
Washer,spring 20
Washer,spring 16
Shim105.06.50.04
Capsule105.06.50.05-1
Shim105.06.50.06
SealoiD7-1-67(180*220*15)
Retainer, pinion end105.06.50.07
Retainer, pinion end
Nut, pinion shaft105.06.50.08
Pinion shaft housing
Key
Sprocket retainerC6-1-72(150)
Screw with head holesGB32.1-88


Lanzhou LS Rotary table ZP275-2 Parts list:

ROTARY TABLE105.10.00
Lock pawl—left105.06.01
Lock pawl—right105.06.02
Pin,handle lock pawl105.06.03-1
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10X1)
Grease fitting
Pin,lock pawl105.06.04-1
Plug105.06.05 (1/8")
Screw, hex soc hd105.06.10.00
Grease fittingGB70-85 (M24X75)
Plate, I.D105.10.03
ScrewGB67-85 (M4X8)
Dipstick, oil105.06.20.00
Plug 105.06.07 (1 1/2")
Housing105.06.30.00
Tongue105.06.08
Cover105.06.40.00
Ring gear (spiral teeth)105.06.33
Ring gear (bevel ing teeth)105.06.34
Bearing91682/800
Table105.06.10
Table installation
Ring gear (sprial teeth)
Table
Bearing
Columnar pin
Support, bearing
O-Ring
Screw105.06.22
Washer, springGB93-87
Shim
Shim
Shim
Lock pawl105.05.18
Pin105.05.19
Pin,cotter 5X36GB91-86
Pin,cotter 5X36
Kelly bushing105.06.331(5")
Kelly bushing
Kelly bushing instal1 at ion
Kelly bushing
Board
Pin
Master bushing105.06.32
Bearing1681/800
Shim
Shim105.06.13
Shim
Pinion shaft assembly105.06.50.00
Drain plug 1"104.05.19
Seal105.06.14
O ring105.06.15
Screw105.06.22(M24*70)
Washer,spring 20
Shim105.06.16
Shim105.06.17
Support, bearing105.06.18
ScrewGB5783-86(M16X40)
Washer, spring 16GB93-87
SIinger105.06.19
O-Ring105.06.20
Chain wheel
105.10.01.00
Sprocket retainer105.06.24
Flange105.06.25
Main kelly bushing installation
Main kelly bushing
Spacer
Board
Sorew
Nut
Washer,spring 28X35X2
Valve DN32 (1 1/4")
Joint R11/4
Kellybushing 20"  
Lift hook105K.06.21
Lift hook
Pinion shaft assembly105.06.50.00
105.06.50.12
105.06.50.13
105.06.51.00
End-plate of bearing
Bearing32630
O-RingD4-5-73 (420X8.6)
Spacer105.06.50.12
Drain plug 1"104.05.19
Drain plug 1"
Magnet
Pin,cotter 2X12
Shaft, pinion 105.06.50.03
Bearing3630
ScrewGB5783-86 (M20X60)
Screw
Screw
Washer,spring 20GB893-87
Washer,spring 20
Washer,spring 16
Shim105.06.50.04
Capsule105.06.50.05-1
Shim105.06.50.06
Seal,oiD7-1-67(180*220*15)
Retainer, pinion end105.06.50.07
Retainer, pinion end
Nut, pinion shaft105.06.50.08
Pinion shaft housing
Key105.06.50.09-1
Sprocket retainerC6-1-72(150)
Screw with head holesGB32.1-88
Screw with head holes
Screw with head holes
Wire
Shim
Shim
Screw with head holes