Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco

YG135 Lanzhou Hook block

  87
Issuing time:2018-04-19 18:01

YG135 Lanzhou Hook block

ModelYG135
Max. hook load kN1350
O.D. of sheaves mm(in)915(36)
Number of sheaves4
Dia. of wire line mm(in)26(1)
Major-hook opening mm (in)165 (6 1/2)
Major-hook dia mm (in)140 (51/2)
Minor-hook dia mm (in)90 (31/2)
Overall dimension (LxWxH) mm3195x960x616
Weight kg3590


Lanzhou LS Hook block YG135 Parts list

Hook blocks109.01.00-1
Guard installtion109.01.50.00
BoltGB5781-86 (M16x40)
Washer .springGB93-87 (16)
Washer . spring
PinGB882-86 (10x45)
Pin109.01.36
Link109.01.35
Pin109.01.34
Plate ident109.01.40-1
ScrewGB66-76 (M4*8)
Plate . fixed109.01.25
Barrel pin109.01.24
Support Plate109.01.45.00
ScrewGB70-85 (M16x35)
Washer .spring
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10x1)
Grease fitting
Body109.01.14
ScrewGB70-85 (M8x30)
Washer .springGB93-87⑻
Nut109.01.29
ScrewGB70-85 (M16x45)
Link lock109.01.26
Rotating ring109.01.37
Roller ring109.01.27
Plug109.01.10
Steel bal1GB308-64 (Ø18)
Steel ball
Steel ball
Right plate assy109.01.40.00-1
PinGB91-86 (8x100)
Pin
Pin
Nut109.01.33
Bearing37836K
Bearing
Adjusting shim109.01.22
Adjusting shim109.01.23
Cap pin109.01.01
Cap109.01.39
Cap Assembly
Nut109.01.02
Guard pin.hinge109.01.03
Plug102.12.04
Sheave
Sheave
Reating bearing101.15.03
Reating bearing
Shaft109.01.05
Nut109.01.06
Plate .fixed109.01.07
Left side plate assy109.01.15.00-1
Snubber assembly109.01.20.00
Barrel109.01.41-1
Spring109.01.08
Shank109.01.12
Support spring109.01.11
Lock assembly109.01.30.00
Bearing8248
Roller assembly109.01.35.00
Pinshaft109.01.13
Plug109.01.38
Shank pin109.01.15
Nut109.01.16
PinGB91-86(8x120)
Pinshaft109.01.18
Latch. tongue109.01.17
Plunger. tongue latch109.01.19
Spring109.01.20
Arm. lower locking109.01.31
Pinshaft109.01.21
PinGB91-86(3x16)
Pin109.01.28
Plate .fixed109.01.30
PinGB91-86(6x80)
Grease fitting seat
Counterweight109.01.04
ScrewGB5781-86(M16x35)
Rod .operating103K.04.10.00
Snubber assembly109.01.20.00
Link assy109.01.25.00
Discharge valve109.01.21.00
ScrewJB1000-77 (M22x1.5)
Plate. end109.01.20.01
Seal.oilD7-1-67 (75x100x12)
ScrewGB70-85 (M8x16)
Washer .springGB93-87 (8)
Plug109.01.20.02
ScrewGB70-85 (M20x65)
Washer .springGB93-87 (20)
Hydraulic cylinder109.01.28.00
Link109.01.20.03
Screw with head-holesGB32.1-88
WireØ1.5
Plate.end109.01.20.04
Lock assembly109.01.30.00
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10x1)
Link assy109.01.30.01
Steel ba11GB308-64 (3/8")
Lock bush109.01.30.02
Plug109.01.30.03
Spring109.01.30.04
Pin109.01.30.05
Pin shaft109.01.30.06


Article classification: Lanzhou Hook Block
Share to: