Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco

Zhongyuan Drilling & Production Equipment Plant (ZDPE)  ZJ90/6750DB,ZJ90/6750D,ZJ70/4500DB,ZJ70/4500

  368
Issuing time:2017-09-20 11:44

Zhongyuan Drilling & Production Equipment Plant (ZDPE) was established shortly after Zhongyuan Petroleum Exploration Bureau (ZPEB) was set up. ZDPE is located in the central area of China with radiated traffic lines of railway, highway and airline leading to all directions. Its location is convenient for business dealings and cargo transportation.

ZDPE has more than 600 staff members, among who 175 are professionals, including 35 senior engineers, 74 engineers, 21 senior technicians and 45 technicians. The plant covers an area of more than 600 mu (approximately 0.4 million square meters) and the space of workshops covers an area of more than 80,000 square meters. It owns movable and fixed equipment of 520 sets and fixed assets worth more than RMB100 million Yuan. Its technology and equipment take the lead among the same industries in China. It is a specific manufacturer of Zhongyuan Petroleum Exploration Bureau (ZPEB) for the manufacture and assemblage of rigs and production equipment and for the after-sale service. It has got rich experience in rig site operation and can meet all kinds of design, manufacture and testing requirements for various kinds of heavy-duty petroleum equipment include crown block,travelling block,hook,swivel,rotary table,drawworks, mud pump etc.

ZDPE upholds the business strategy of multi-varied business and comprehensive development. It relies on science and technological innovation and continuous development and has developed into a comprehensive petroleum equipment manufacturer integrating the research, development and assemblage of drilling & production equipment as well as after-sale services and production of pressure vessels. In 2000, it obtained the license for manufacturing pressure vessels of Categories I and II. In April 2004, it got API SPEC 4F, 7K, 11E Monogram right issued by the American Petroleum Institute. In June 2004, it got national QHSE system certification. The serial products of drilling rigs, pumping units, electromagnetic eddy current brakes, and drilling fluid purification systems manufactured by ZDPE have been sold briskly in both domestic and foreign markets. In 2006, it exported 15 drilling rigs and 700 pumping units to countries such as USA and Canada, etc.

ZDPE is one of the few enterprises in China capable of designing and manufacturing electric drilling rig of 7,000m and has successively manufactured and assembled drilling rigs, auxiliary equipment, and provided technical support and after-sale service to several dozens of ZPEB rig crews in overseas countries. At present, these drilling rigs are in good operation in Saudi Arabia, Yemen, Kazakhstan, Indonesia, Ecuador and other countries. The drilling contractors are frequently scoring new records of unprecedented high drilling indexes.


CROWN BLOCK(ZDPE) TC 450 PARTS LIST

    TC-450 Main pulley assembly (Crown Block)

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-02.01Spacer

    2STC70LDB01-02.02Main shaft base

    3STC70LDB01-02.03Main shaft

    4STC70LDB01-02.04Blanking piston

    5STC70LDB01-02.05.00Lubricating system

    6STC70LDB01-01.04Sheave Ф1524

    7STC70LDB01-05Teeter board

    8GB5782-86-M24×80-4.8Bolt with in head M 24×80

    9STC70LDB01-02.06Galvanized iron wire Ф2

    10GB893.1-86-90Elastic circlip used in hole 90

    11L357049/L357010DBearing 304.8×393.7×107.95

    12GB68-85-M10×25-5.8Grooved sunk screw M10×2


    TC-450 general drawing of crown block

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB02-01.00Fence

    2STC70LDB02-02.00Crown block frame

    3STC70LDB02-03Nameplate

    4STC70LDB01-01.00Guide sheave assembly

    5STC70LDB01-02.00Main sheave assembly

    6STC70LDB01-03Wire line stop frame I

    7STC70LDB01-04Wire line stop frame II

    8STC70LDB01-08Wire line stop frame III

    9STC70LDB01-09.00Gin pole

    10STC70LDB01-10.00Crownblock saver

    11STC70LDB01-13.00Auxiliary sheave assembly

    12STC70LDB01-14.00Lift lug device

    13GB5782-86-M24×130-8.8Bolt M24×130

    14GB6170-86-M24-8Nut M24

    15GB6172-86-M24-04Thin nut M 24

    16GB847-85-ST3.5×13Self-tapping screw ST3.5×13-C-H

    17GB5783-86-M16×35-4.8Bolt M 16×35

    18GB93-87-16Washer 16

    19GB5782-86-M24×110-8.8Bolt M 24×110


    TC-450 Guide line wheel Assy. for crown block

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-01.01Baffle

    2STC70LDB01-01.02Base

    3STC70LDB01-01.03Fast line wheel axis

    4STC70LDB01-01.04Sheave Ф1524

    5STC70LDB01-01.05Press plate

    6STC70LDB01-01.06Nozzle adaptor

    7GB5782-86-M24×50-4.8Bolt with hole in head M 24×50

    8GB68-85-M10×25-5.8Socket screw M 10×25

    9STC70LDB01-01.07Galvanized wir

    10L357049/L357010DBearing 304.8×393.7×107.95

    11GB1152-79-M10×1Grease nipple M10×1


    TC-450 Lubricating system: Main sheave assembly

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-02.05.01Subpanel

    2STC70LDB01-02.05.02Oil tube (1)L=183

    3STC70LDB01-02.05.03Oil tube (2)L=291

    4STC70LDB01-02.05.04Oil tube (3)L=399

    5STC70LDB01-02.05.05Oil tube (4)L=507

    6STC70LDB01-02.05.06Oil tube (5)L=615

    7STC70LDB01-02.05.07Oil tube (6)L=723

    8STC70LDB01-02.05.08Oil-storage cavity

    9STC70LDB01-02.05.09Oil cavity at the end

    10STC70LDB01-02.05.10O-ring

    11GB1152-79-M10×1Alemite M10×1


    TC-450 Gin pole for crown block

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-09.01Left frame

    2STC70LDB01-09.02Exfractor

    3STC70LDB01-09.03Back frame

    4STC70LDB01-09.04Pin Ф20×85

    5STC70LDB01-09.05Right frame

    6STC70LDB01-09.06Base

    7STC70LDB01-09.07Pin Ф40×135

    8STC70LDB01-05.06Safety pin

    9GB5782-86-M20×65-8.8Bolt

    10GB6170-86-M20-8Nut

    11GB6172-86-M20-04Thin nut

    12SG-55t manual wheel


    TC-450 Crown block saver Plate

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-10.01Bolt M16×185

    2STC70LDB01-10.02Safety chain

    3STC70LDB01-10.03Beam for saver

    4GB6178-86-M16-6Nut with groove M16

    5GB96-85-16-100HVWasher

    6GB91-86-4×28Cotter pin 4×28


    TC-450 Auxiliary pulley assembly for crown block

    No.Drawing No.Name

    1STC70LDB01-13.01Pulley frame

    2STC70LDB01-13.02Pin board

    3STC70LDB01-13.03Shaft

    4STC70LDB01-13.04Pulley Ф400

    5STC70LDB01-13.05Circlip

    6STC70LDB01-13.06Seal disc

    7STC70LDB01-13.07Inner distance sleeve

    8STC70LDB01-13.08Check ring 42

    9STC70LDB01-13.09Pin shaft

    10STC70LDB01-13.10Safety chain

    11STC70LDB01-13.11Washer 42

    12STC70LDB01-13.12Grooving nut M42

    13GB91-86-8×80Cotter pin

    14GB32-76-M12×20-5.8Bolt

    15Z4-07.03Galvanic iron wire

    16GB283-64-42316Bearing 42316(Ф80×Ф170×39)

    17GB1152-79-M10×1Grease nipple


Zhongyuan Drill & Production Equipment Plant of ZPEB

      TC-450 CROWN BLOCK PARTS LIST

     1. TC-450 Main pulley assembly (Crown Block)

     1STC70LDB01-02.01Spacer

     2STC70LDB01-02.02Main shaft base

     3STC70LDB01-02.03Main shaft

     4STC70LDB01-02.04Blanking piston

     5STC70LDB01-02.05.00Lubricating system

     6STC70LDB01-01.04Sheave Ф1524

     7STC70LDB01-05Teeterboard

     8GB5782-86-M24×80-4.8Bolt with in head M 24×80

     9STC70LDB01-02.06Galvanized iron wire Ф2

     10GB893.1-86-90Elastic circlip used in hole 90

     11L357049/L357010DBearing 304.8×393.7×107.95

     12GB68-85-M10×25-5.8Grooved sunk screw M10×25

     2 TC-450 general drawing of crown block

     1STC70LDB02-01.00Fence

     2STC70LDB02-02.00Crown block frame

     3STC70LDB02-03Nameplate

     4STC70LDB01-01.00Guide sheave assembly

     5STC70LDB01-02.00Main sheave assembly

     6STC70LDB01-03Wire line stop frame I

     7STC70LDB01-04Wire line stop frame II

     8STC70LDB01-08Wire line stop frame III

     9STC70LDB01-09.00Gin pole

     10STC70LDB01-10.00Crownblock saver

     11STC70LDB01-13.00Auxiliary sheave assembly

     12STC70LDB01-14.00Lift lug device

     13GB5782-86-M24×130-8.8Bolt M24×130

     14GB6170-86-M24-8Nut M24

     15GB6172-86-M24-04Thin nut M 24

     16GB847-85-ST3.5×13Self-tapping screw ST3.5×13-C-H

     17GB5783-86-M16×35-4.8Bolt M 16×35

     18GB93-87-16Washer 16

     19GB5782-86-M24×110-8.8Bolt M 24×110



     3.TC-450 Guide line wheel Assy. for crown block

     1STC70LDB01-01.01Baffle

     2STC70LDB01-01.02Base

     3STC70LDB01-01.03Fast line wheel axis

     4STC70LDB01-01.04Sheave Ф1524

     5STC70LDB01-01.05Press plate

     6STC70LDB01-01.06Nozzle adaptor

     7GB5782-86-M24×50-4.8Bolt with hole in head M 24×50

     8GB68-85-M10×25-5.8Socket screw M 10×25

     9STC70LDB01-01.07Galvanized wire Ф2

     10L357049/L357010DBearing 304.8×393.7×107.95

     11GB1152-79-M10×1Grease nipple M10×1


     4.TC-450 Lubricating system: Main sheave assembly

     1STC70LDB01-02.05.01Subpanel

     2STC70LDB01-02.05.02Oil tube (1)L=183

     3STC70LDB01-02.05.03Oil tube (2)L=291

     4STC70LDB01-02.05.04Oil tube (3)L=399

     5STC70LDB01-02.05.05Oil tube (4)L=507

     6STC70LDB01-02.05.06Oil tube (5)L=615

     7STC70LDB01-02.05.07Oil tube (6)L=723

     8STC70LDB01-02.05.08Oil-storage cavity

     9STC70LDB01-02.05.09Oil cavity at the end

     10STC70LDB01-02.05.10O-ring

     11GB1152-79-M10×1Alemite M10×1

     5.TC-450 Gin pole for crown block

     1STC70LDB01-09.01Left frame

     2STC70LDB01-09.02Exfractor

     3STC70LDB01-09.03Back frame

     4STC70LDB01-09.04Pin Ф20×85

     5STC70LDB01-09.05Right frame

     6STC70LDB01-09.06Base

     7STC70LDB01-09.07Pin Ф40×135

     8STC70LDB01-05.06Safety pin

     9GB5782-86-M20×65-8.8Bolt M20×65

     10GB6170-86-M20-8Nut M20

     11GB6172-86-M20-04Thin nut M20

     12SG-55t manual wheel

     6. TC-450 Crown block saver Plate

     1STC70LDB01-10.01Bolt M16×185

     2STC70LDB01-10.02Safety chain

     3STC70LDB01-10.03Beam for saver

     4GB6178-86-M16-6Nut with groove M16

     5GB96-85-16-100HVWasher 16

     6GB91-86-4×28Cotter pin 4×28

     7.TC-450 Auxiliary pulley assembly for crown block

     1STC70LDB01-13.01Pulley frame

     2STC70LDB01-13.02Pin board

     3STC70LDB01-13.03Shaft

     4STC70LDB01-13.04Pulley Ф400

     5STC70LDB01-13.05Circlip

     6STC70LDB01-13.06Seal disc

     7STC70LDB01-13.07Inner distance sleeve

     8STC70LDB01-13.08Check ring 42

     9STC70LDB01-13.09Pin shaft

     10STC70LDB01-13.10Safety chain

     11STC70LDB01-13.11Washer 42

     12STC70LDB01-13.12Grooving nut M42

     13GB91-86-8×80Cotter pin 8×80

     14GB32-76-M12×20-5.8Bolt M12×20

     15Z4-07.03Galvanic iron wire Ф2

     16GB283-64-42316Bearing 42316(Ф80×Ф170×39)

     17GB1152-79-M10×1Grease nippleM10×1

     RG TC315 CROWN BLOCK PARTS LIST

     TC315 Crown Block Operating

     Bearing 90×190×4342318

     Bearing 260×360×1342097952K

     Bearing 80×170×3942316

     Spare parts list

     Bearing 260×360×1342097952K

     Dust ring3H101.05.02


     1TC40L01-01

     2TC40L01-02.00

     3TC40L01-03.00

     4TC40DB01-04

     5TC40DB01-05

     6TC40DB01-06.00

     7TC40DB01-07

     8TC40DB01-08.00

     9TC40DB01-09.00

     10TC40DB01-10.00

     11TC40DB01-11.00

     12TC40DB01-12.00

     13GB847-85

     14GB5782-86

     15GB6170-86

     16GB6172-86

     17GB5783-86

     18GB93-87

     ITEM PN

     1TC40DB01-06.01

     2TC40DB01-06.02

     3TC40DB01-06.03

     4TC40DB01-06.04

     5TC40DB01-06.05

     6GB/T32.1

     7GB1152-89

     837941K

     11GB68-85

     ITEMPN

     1TC40DB01-06.01

     2TC40DB01-06.02

     3TC40DB01-06.03

     4TC40DB01-06.04

     5TC40DB01-06.05

     6GB/T32.1

     7GB1152-89

     837941K

     9GB68-85

     ITEM PN

     1TC40DB01-11.01

     2TC40DB01-11.02

     3TC40DB01-11.03

     4TC40DB01-11.04

     5TC40DB01-11.05

     6TC40DB01-11.06

     7TC40DB01-11.07

     8TC40DB01-11.08

     9TC40DB01-11.09

     10TC40DB01-11.10

     11TC40DB01-11.11

     12TC40DB01-11.12

     13TC40DB01-11.13.00

     14GB32-76

     15GB283-64

     16GB91-86


     ITEMPN

     1TCT01-01.01.00

     2TCT01-01.02

     3TCT01-01.03

     4STC70LDB01-05.06

     5CSL2

     6GB1152-79