Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
BOMCO Mud Pump F-1600HL 
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

BOMCO Mud Pump F-1600HL include :Fluid end assembly,Lubrication gp-power end,Pinion shaft assembly,Crankshaft assembly,Crosshead assembly,Spray pump assembly,Plunger lubrication line,Air bag assembly,Shear pin safety valve assembly,Auxiliary line,Spray pipe assembly etc.


Fluid end assemblyAH1602010100
5 "auxiliary pipeline (52Mpa)AH1602010200
BracketAH1602010300
baseAH1602010400
NameplateAH16020105
Connecting pipe for safety valveAH1602010600
Adjusting padAH13010119
Frame GPAH1301010100
Crankshaft assemblyAH1601010100
Oil level gauge assemblyAH1001011400
Lubrication gp-power endAH1301010600
Pinion shaft assemblyAH1601010200
Crosshead hole coverAH16020107
a sealAH13010115
Spray pump assemblyBC0000090300
Cover plate assemblyAH1301011800
Crosshead assemblyAH1301010400
Small craneAH1301011000
Lifting frameAH1301011100
Ventilation hoodT515-101.00
Sealing washerAH10010110900
Cover plateAH1301011200
a sealAH13010113
indicatorAH10010113
Drain cover (III)AH1001011500
a sealAH13010116
Kb-45h air case AK45520100
Ja-3 shear pin valve safety valveAH0000060300
Bolt m24x110GB5780-86
Nut M24GB41-86
Spring pad 24GB93-87
Spring pad 16GB93-87
Bolt m16x60GB5780-86
Nut M16GB41-86
Cross recessed pan head screw M4x8GB823-85
Bolt m12x25GB5780-86
Bolt m12x35GB5780-86
Bolt m16x40GB5780-86
Washer 16GB848-85
Nut M27GB41-86
Bolt m27x90GB5780-86
Spring pad 27GB93-87
Nail for sign 3x10GB827-76
Rubber strip40x10 x5800
Washer 12GB848-85
Backing ring bx152T58-6002
Plug NPT 2“T56-1008
Flange double scale pressure gauge 80MPaYK-150 NPT 2
Equal length stud m30x3x240T503-1007
Nut m30x3T507-2001
Backing ring bx169T508-6001
Stud m20x140T503-1008
Nut M20T507-2013
Thread anaerobic locking compound170506010100243000
Attached spare partsAH1602010800
Random toolsAH1602010900