Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
BOMCO F1600HL Pinion shaft assembly 
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

BOMCO F1600HL Pinion shaft assembly AH1601010200


keyAH1301010301
Pinion shaftAH1601010201
Wear sleeveAH1301010303
End capAH1301010304
Sealing washerAH1301010305
Sealing washerAH1301010306
Bearing sleeveAH1301010307
Retaining ringAH1301010308
Sealing washerAH1301010309
Oil collecting boxAH130101031000
BoltM12×35 GB5782-86
BoltM22×50 GB5782-86
Skeleton oil sealAH1301010311
Bearing 4g32844hAH1301010312
Washer 22GB93-87
Washer 12GB93-87
Disc pump flangeAH1301010313
BoltM16×45
Washer 16GB93