Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
BOMCO F-1600HL Crosshead assembly 
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

BOMCO F-1600HL Crosshead assembly AH1301010400


CrossheadAH1301010401
Upper guideAH1301010402
Shim packAH100101041700
Adjusting shimAH1301010403
Stuffing boxAH1301010404
Oil seal ringAH1301010405
O-ring φ190×3.55GB3452.1-82
Double lip oil seal 5″″× 0.625× 6.25″AH1301010406
Locking springAH1301010407
FenderAH1301010408
Intermediate tie rodAH1301010409
Crosshead pinAH1301010410
O-ring φ125×7GB3452.1.-82
M20×65T502-6005K
a sealAH130101041
O-ring φ160×7GB3452.1-82
Lower guide plateAH1301010412
Crosshead pin baffleAH1301010413
Crosshead bearingAH1301010414
Pipe jointAH1001010405
Bolt M24×60T502-7008K
Bolt M24×70T502-7009K
Fastening plateAH1001010410
Bolt M10×25GB5780-86
Bolt M24×65GB70-85
Spring washer 10GB93-87
Anti loosening steel wire as required φ one point sixGB4240-84
Thread anaerobic locking adhesive loctite 2425ml