Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Air operated oil pump for bop control 
Brand: BPMF
Model: QYB50-60L
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

Product name:Air operated oil pump


Model:QYB50-60L


Parts for QYB50-60L

1 Spring base 9160600058 2

2 Spring 9160600062 2

3 Gasket 9160600060 2

4 Spring 9160600061 2

5 Sliding sleeve 9160600059 2

6 Plunger 9160600063 2

7 Tie handle 9160600064 2

8 Gasket 9160600065 2

9 Screw plug 9160600016 2

10 End closer 9160600015 1

11 O-ring 5303001210 1 38.7×3.55

12 Locking pin 9160600017 1

13 Screw cap 9160600018 1

14 Hidden hex-sunken top screw 4201030100 2 M6×12

15 Locking pole 9160600014 1

17 Casing9160700024 1

18 Sealing gasket 9160600022 1

19 Dog 9160600021 2

20 Gas distribution dish 9160600025 1

21 Orienting lug 9160600057 2

22 Connecting lug 9160600023 1

23 Shuttle 9160600012 1

24 O-ring 5303001380 1 67×3.55

25 Hidden hex-cylinder top screw 4201120230 4 M10×25

26 Connecting cover 9160600011 1

27 Hidden hex-cylinder top screw 4201120150 4 M8×25

28 Steel ball 4371010020 2 2/32”

29 Spring 9160600067 2

30 Spring base 9160600066 2

31 Spring washer 4205030060 8 12

32 Hexangular nut 4204000070 8 M12

33 Bearing nut 9160600031 1

34 O-ring 5303100130 2 150×3.55

35 Air cylinder 9160700034 1

36 Screw cap 9160600033 1

37 Sandwich 9160700029 2

38 Piston 9160700030 1

39 Bearing nut 9160600028 1

41 Connecting pole 9160600019 1

42 Flat washer ring 4205010070 1 14

43 O-ring 5303000980 1 15×1.8

44 Retaining ring for shaft 4206022030 1 d0=24

45 Y-rubber sealing ring 9160600068 1

46 Bearing gasket 9160600026 1

47 O-ring 5303001040 2 20×2.4

48 Small pipe 9160600027 2

49 Stud bolt 9160600010 8

50 Air cylinder base 9160700035 1

51 YX-sealing ring for shaft 5303920010 1 20

52 Copper ring 9160600036 1

53 O-ring 5303001240 1 43.7×3.55

54 Spacer ring 9160600037 1

55 Piston pole 9160600032 1

56 Hidden hex-cylinder top screw 4201120330 3 M12×65

57 Pin 9160600039 2

58 Connecter 9160600040 1

59 Bearing base 9160600038 1

60 Shaft 9160600009 3

61 Screw 9160600044 3

62 Connecting rod 9160600041 1

63 Absorbing opening connecter 9160600001 1

64 Lower valve body 9160600002 1

65 O-ring 5303001270 1 48.7×3.55

66 O-ring 5303001370 1 65×5.7

67 Steel ball 4371010140 1 22.225

68 Packing ring 9160600005 2

69 Ball stopping ring 9160600004 1

70 Clamp nut 9160600003 1

71 Oil cylinder 9160600006 1

72 Check valve body 9160600007 1

73 Steel ball 4371010040 1 7

74 Snap ring 9160600054 1

75 Sealing ring 9160600056 1

76 Bearing ring 9160600051 2

77 Sealing ring 9160600052 4

78 Pressing ring 9160600053 2

79 Packing ring 9160600049 2

80 Spacer ring 9160600050 1

81 Core pole 9160600055 1

82 Packing ring 9160600048 2

83 V-sealing ring 9160700046 3

84 V-packing 9160600046 2

85 Bearing ring 9160600047 1

86 Pressing ring 9160600045 1

87 Packing nut 9160600043 1

88 Body 9160600008 1

89 Sunken open-end screw 4201013020 1 M4×12

90 Parallel key 9160600070 1

91 Hidden hex-cylinder top screw 4201120250 1 M10×35

92 Spring washer 4205030050 1 10


Application: BPMF BOP Control

Model: FKDQ1200-9,FKDQ1200-9B,FKDQ960-7,FKDQ640-7,FKQ1440-14,FKQ1200-9,FKQ1280-8,FKQ960-8,FKQ840-8,FKQ800-8,FKQ1280-7,FKQ1200-7,FKQ800-7D,FKQ800-7E,FKQ800-7F,FKQ800-8G,FKQ800-9H,FKQ640-7,FKQ800-6FFKQ720-6,FKQ640-6G,FKQ640-6,FKQ640-6M,FKQ640-6S,FKQ480-5,FKQ480-5C,FKQ480-5E,FKQ480-5B,FKQ480-5D,FKQ320-4B,FKQ3204E,FKQ320-4G,FKQ320-3,FKQ160-4W,FK250-4,FK240-4,FK160-4,FK100-4,FK240-3E,FKQ240-3D,FK240-3,FK125-3,FK125-3B,FK125-2D,FK125-2F,FK50-1