Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Air operated oil pump for koomey unit 
Brand: Beijing BPM
Model: QYB40-165L
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

Product name:Air operated oil pump


Model:QYB40-165L


Parts for QYB40-165L

1 Locating sleeve 9163800018 2

2 O-ring seal 5303001010 2 17×2.65

3 Locating sleeve spring 9163800019 2

4 Hexagon fit bolts--Product 4202001820 2 M6×45

5 Standard spring washer 4205030030 2 6

6 Type I hex nut 4204000040 2 M6

7 Steel ball 4371010320 3 16.000

8 Hex bolt 4202000131 4 M8×30

9 Plain washer grade A 4205010040 4 8

10 Standard spring washer 4205030040 5 8

11 Pump head 9165200015 1

12 Gas pipe joint 9163800025 4

13 1/4 pipe plug 9180412000 2

14 Gas pipe gasket seal 9163800024 4

15 Gas pipe nut 9163800023 4

16 Gas pipe 9165200016 2

17 Hex nut 4204000260 1 M8 (DZn

18 Spool connecting rod and baffle plate 9163800026 1

19 Spool 9163800028 1

20 O-ring seal 9163800043 2 31.2×3.65(聚氨酯)

21 Spool connecting rod 9163800027 1

22 Nut for spool connecting rod 9163800029 1

23 Spool rod 9163800033 1

24 O-ring seal 5303100050 1 85×2.65

25 Seat for pump head 9165200013 1

26 Plain washer grade A 4205010050 20 10

27 Hex bolt 4202001970 10 M10×190(DZn)

28 Parallel pins 4207010080 2 B6×20

29 O-ring seal 5303000950 1 10×2.65

30 Spool sleeve bracket 9163800030 1

31 O-ring seal 5303000160 6 45×2.65

32 Spool sleeve 9165200014 1

33 Pump head plug 9163800016 2

34 Gas baffle 9163800017 2

35 Standard spring washer 4205030050 12 10

36 Type I hex nut – fine thread 4204000150 2 M10×1

37 Piston rod screw cap 9163800031 1

38 Piston gasket 9163800032 1

39 O-ring seal 5303000070 1 22.4×3.55

40 Gasket seal for air cylinder 9165200009 2

41 Piston 9165200012 1

42 O-ring seal 5303101140 1 230×8.6

43 Stop collar for spool rod 9163800035 1

44 Spool rod spring 9163800036 1

45 Spool rod coupling 9163800034 1

46 Piston rod 9163800037 1

47 Air cylinder 9165200023 1

48 O-ring seal 5303001120 1 28×3.55

49 Base 9165200010 1

50 Type I hex nut 4204000060 10 M10

51 Piston rod nut 9163800009 1

52 Piston rod coupling 9165200017 1

53 Connecting rod gasket 9163800039 2

54 Extension rod for base 9165200018 2

55 Plunger rod 9165200007 1

56 Body 9165203000 1

57 Type I hex nut 4204000160 2 M20×1.5

58 Standard spring washer 4205030100 2 20

59 Plain washer grade A 4205010100 2 20

60 Pressure ring 9165202001 1

61 V-fabrics. ring gasket 9165201003 5

62 V-supplement ring gasket 9165201002 4

63 Support ring 9165202002 1

64 Body spring 9165200019 1

65 Spring stop collar 9165200020 1

66 Spring seat 9165200021 1

67 Plunger copper sleeve 9165200006 1

68 Plunger spring 9165200005 1

69 Support ring 9165201004 1

70 Pressure ring 9165201001 1

71 Pressure cap 9165200004 1

72 Plunger type cylinder 9165200003 1

73 Steel ball catch 9165200002 1

74 Steel ball 4371010150 1 25.400

75 Plunger piston coupling 9165200001 1

76 Male and female angle fittings 9180401000 1


Application: Koomey unit

Model: FKDQ1200-9,FKDQ1200-9B,FKDQ960-7,FKDQ640-7,FKQ1440-14,FKQ1200-9,FKQ1280-8,FKQ960-8,FKQ840-8,FKQ800-8,FKQ1280-7,FKQ1200-7,FKQ800-7D,FKQ800-7E,FKQ800-7F,FKQ800-8G,FKQ800-9H,FKQ640-7,FKQ800-6FFKQ720-6,FKQ640-6G,FKQ640-6,FKQ640-6M,FKQ640-6S,FKQ480-5,FKQ480-5C,FKQ480-5E,FKQ480-5B,FKQ480-5D,FKQ320-4B,FKQ3204E,FKQ320-4G,FKQ320-3,FKQ160-4W,FK250-4,FK240-4,FK160-4,FK100-4,FK240-3E,FKQ240-3D,FK240-3,FK125-3,FK125-3B,FK125-2D,FK125-2F,FK50-1