Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Air/Manual operate regulating valve 
Brand: Beijing BPM
Model: JYSQ21-25B
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

Product name: Air/Manual operate regulating valve


Model: JYSQ21-25B


Parts for JYSQ21-25B

1 Hand wheel 9161100001 1

2 Hidden hex-flat end screw 4201030190 2 M6×10

3 Hexangular thin nut 4204000140 1 M16

4 Adjusting screw 9161100002 1

5 Locking handle 9161100003 1

6 Sealing plunger 9161100004 1

7 Bearing cover 9161200014 1

8 Bearing 4301000060 1 8102

9 Spring director 9161200005 1

10 Big spring 9161100006 1

11 Small spring 9161100007 1

12 Spring foundation 9161100008 1

13 Spring adjusting cover 9161101000 1

14 Hidden hex screw 4201120250 4 M10×35

15 O-ring 5303001350 1 63×3.55

16 Plunger 9161100024 1

17 Flange 9161100023 1

18 Hidden hex screw 4201120090 2 M6×25

19 Hidden hex screw 4201120250 8 M10×35

20 Oil-outlet flange 9161100025 1

21 Hidden hex screw 4201120240 6 M10×30

22 Pressure reducing sealing ring 9161200017 1

23 Spring 9161200016 1

24 Sealing case 9161200015 1

25 O-ring 5303001330 1 56×3.55

26 Down plug 9161100018 1

27 Hidden hex screw 4201120250 8 M10×35

28 O-ring 5303001040 4 20×2.4

29 Retaining ring 9161100020 4

30 Oil–drain sealing ring 9161100021 2

31 Waving spring 9161100022 1

32 Valve body 9161300007 1

33 Oil-inlet plunger 9161200019 1

34 O-ring 5303001350 1 63×3.55

35 Oil- inlet flange 9161100013 1

36 Hidden hex screw 4201120250 8 M10×35

37 Hidden hex screw 4201120090 2 M6×25

38 Lower film cover 9161403000 1

39 Orienting sleeve 9161300001 1

40 Hexangular bolt 4202000110 12 M8×20

41 Upper film cover 9161402000 1

42 Supporting tray 9161401000 1

43 Model head 5126990031 1

44 Separating sleeve 9161400001 1

45 Hidden hex screw 4201120260 8 M10×40

46 O-ring 5303000230 1 60×3.55

47 Hexangular nut 4204000050 12 M8

48 Upper flange 9161300003 1

49 Guide sleeve 9161300005 1

50 O-ring 5303001350 1 63×3.55

51 O-ring 5303001330 2 56×3.55

52 Retaining ring 9161300004 2

53 Connecting rod 9161300006 1

54 Elastic retaining ring for rod 4206021050 1 d0=22

55 Cylinder pin 4207010080 1 6×20

56 Composite sealing washer 5304000010 8 10

57 O-ring 5303001010 1 17×2.65

58 O-ring 5303001130 2 30×2.65

59 O-ring 5303001180 1 33.5×3.55

60 O-ring 5303001050 1 20×2.65


Application:Control System for Surface Mounted BOP Stacks, bop control unit

Model: FKDQ1200-9,FKDQ1200-9B,FKDQ960-7,FKDQ640-7,FKQ1440-14,FKQ1200-9,FKQ1280-8,FKQ960-8,FKQ840-8,FKQ800-8,FKQ1280-7,FKQ1200-7,FKQ800-7D,FKQ800-7E,FKQ800-7F,FKQ800-8G,FKQ800-9H,FKQ640-7,FKQ800-6FFKQ720-6,FKQ640-6G,FKQ640-6,FKQ640-6M,FKQ640-6S,FKQ480-5,FKQ480-5C,FKQ480-5E,FKQ480-5B,FKQ480-5D,FKQ320-4B,FKQ3204E,FKQ320-4G,FKQ320-3,FKQ160-4W,FK250-4,FK240-4,FK160-4,FK100-4,FK240-3E,FKQ240-3D,FK240-3,FK125-3,FK125-3B,FK125-2D,FK125-2F,FK50-1