济宁东宏机械设备有限公司
Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingBladder AccumulatorBomco

Lanzhou Swivel SL450

  40
Issuing time:2018-04-19 18:25

Lanzhou Swivel SL450

ModelSL450
Max. static load rating KN4500
Max. Speed r/min300
Max. Working pressure Mpa (psi)35(5000)
Hook clearance over gooseneck mm(in)549(215/8)
Dia. of stem mm(in)75(3)
Coupling thread接中心管API To stem7 5/8"REG LH
接方钻杆API To Kelly6 5/8"REG LH
Overall dimension(LxWxH)mm3015x1096x1065
Weight kg2898


Lanzhou LS Swivel SL450-Ⅱ parts list

Swivel104.07.00
Bail104.05.01-2
Plug104.05.02 (2")
Gooseneck104.05.33
StudGB898-88 (AGM24-M24x65)
NutGB6170-86 (M24)
Washer. springGB93-87 (24)
Washer. spring
Support. gooseneck104.07.01
Packing. assembly104.05.30.00
Umbrella104.05.07
Bushing (upper)104.05.08-1
Seal. oilD7-1-67 (220x260x18)
Seal. oil
Spacer104.06.16
Spacer
Snap. r i ng104.05.24
BearingGB297-84 (2007140)
Shim104.07.02
BoltGB5783-86 (M12x40)
Washer. springGB93-87 (12)
Bumper104.05.10.00
BoltGB5781-86 (M20x60)
Washer.springGB93-87 (20)
WasherGB97.1-85 (20)
Gear-ring (disc)104.07.03 (m=5 z=110)
Stem104.07.04
ScrewGB67-85 (M4x8)
StudGB898-88 (AM16x65)
StudGB898-88 (AM16x100)
NutGB6170-86 (M16)
Pneumatic motor and drive system104.07.06.00
Sleeve.hose union104.05.32
O-ringD4-4-66 (120x5.7)
Nut.hose union104.05.04-1
O-ringD4-4-66 (165x8.6)
Limit plate104.07.09
Retainer.Oil Seal
Elbow bendGB3289.2-82 (Rc1 1/2)
Elbow bend
Sleeve.hose unionGB3289.26-82 (R1 1/2)
Shim104.07.13
Plate. stop (outside)
Gage. oil104.07.50.00
Limit Plate104.07.12
Pin.bail104.05.21-2
Plate. stop (outside)GBB93.1-86 (130)
Connecting body14/R1/4F11-1.11-93
Plug104.05.31 (4")
Gasket
Screw with head-holes
Wire
Plate. end
Screw
Gasket
Pneumatic mtor and drive system104.07.06.00
Out-rub piece 1104.07.06.07
Out-rub piece II104.07.06.08
Out-rub piece III10407.06.09
Out-rub piece IV104.0106.10
Out-rub piece V104.07.06.11
Inner-rub piece I104.07.06.31
Inner-rub piece II104.07.06.32
Inner-rub piece III104.07.06.33
Inner-joint cover104.07.06.34
Adding power cover104.07.06.16
Snap ringGB893.1-87 (75)
Bearing109
Spring104.07.06.17-1
Bearing8118
Spring seat104.07.06.18
Drain plug104.07.06.19
Clutch body104.07.06.20
0-ringD4-4-66 (175x8.6)
0-ringD4-4-66 (180x3.1)
Shuck104.07.06.21
Piston104.07.06.22
0-ringD4-4-66 (110X5.7)
Cover104.07.06.23
Snap ringGB893.1-87 (90)
Bearing32510
Gear shaft104.07.06.24
Packing. assembly104.05.30.00
Nut. upper packing gland104.05.30.07
Housing.packing gland (upper)104.05.30.01-1
Spacer.top packing104.05.30.02-1
0-ringD4-4-66 (135x5.7)
Packing104.05.30.08
Spacer. top104.05.30.09
Wash pipe104.05.30.14
Snap ring104.05.30.04-1
Spacer. lower104.05.30.10
Spacer104.05.30.05-1
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10X1)
Housing packing gland (lower)104.05.30.06-1
Spacer. middle104.05.30.11
Spacer. bottom packing104.05.30.12
0-ringD4-4-66 (120x5.7)
ScrewGB75-66 (M10x12)
Nut. lower packing gland104.05.30.13
Plate. name104.07.14
Bearing104.002CG (19954EQ)
Body104.07.15
0-ringD4-5-73 (560x8.6)
Screw. hex soc hdGB70-85 (M24x65)
BearingGB283-81 (32148)
Retainer.oil seal104.05.27-1
Plug104.05.19 (1")
ScrewJB1000-77 (M12x1.25)
GasketD3-4-67 (12x20 )
Seal.oilD7-1-67 (250x290x18)
Spacer104.05.15-1
Plate. end104.05.28-1
Screw. hex soc hdGB70-85 (M16x30-Q)
Washer. springGB93-87 (16)
Bushing (lower)104.05.17-1
O-ringD4-4-66 (155x8.6)
Coupling104.05.38
Protector. thread104.06.12
Grease fittingGB1152-89 (M10x1)
Connecting body14/R1/4F11-1.8-93
Union pipe swingGB3289.37-82 (Rc1 1/2)
Pipe104.07.02.00-1
NutGB3763-83 (M22x1.5)
Pipe nipple104.07.16
soft pipe assembly104.07.03.00-2
soft pipe assembly104.07.04.00-2
Shim
Bolt——
Screw——
Gasket——
Socket wrenchGB5356-85 (S=10)
Socket wrenchGB5356-85 (8=17)
Socket wrenchGB5356-85 (S=12)
Pneumatic motor and drive system104.07.06.00
Pneumatic motorFMS-20
Sleeve, hose unionGB3289.26-82 (R2)
Elbow bendGB3289.2-82 (Rc2)
BoltGB5783-86 (M16x35)
Washer, springGB93-87 (16)
pedestal104.07.06.03
Small gear104.07.06.04
Snap ringGB894.1-86 (28)
Bearing36110
0-ringD4-4-66 (16x2.4)
Spacer104.07.06.05
woolen ring104.07.06.35
Bearing8120
Out-joint cover104.07.06.06
BoltGB5783-86 (M12x30)
Pin104.07.06.25 (12n6x32)
Shim104.07.06.26
Flat keyGB1096-79 (14x28)
Shaft End PlateC6-3-92 (60)
BoltGB32.1-88 (M8x16)
Iron wire4)1x100
ScrewGB70-85 (M12x25)
WasherGB93-87 (12)
Flat keyGB1096-79 (14x36)
Gear104.07.06.27
Circle nut104.07.06.28
WasherGB858-88 (48)
Snap ringGB893.1-86 (72)
Bearing32207
Pipe104.07.02.03
StudGB898-88 (H12x30)
NutGB6170-86 (M12)
BoltGB5781-86 (M12xt10)
Pneumatic connector
Connecting bodyF3-63-80
0-ringD4-4-66 (60x3.1)


Article classification: Lanzhou Swivel
Share to: