Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC
ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco

​Bomco mud pump F1600HL Spare parts

  104
Issuing time:2021-12-02 15:32

Bomco mud pump F1600HL Spare parts

Fixed pipe assemblyAH16020101200100
Oil inlet pipe assemblyAH16020101200200
Oil return pipe assemblyAH16020101200300
Tool guide body assemblyAH160201090200
Hook assemblyAH05010115030100
Cylinder liner lifting toolAH130101160100
Sleeve 1 / 2“AH1001012108
Sleeve 2AH1001012109
Sleeve 5 / 8“AH1301011602
Sleeve 1 / 2“AH1301011603
Transition jointAH1301011604
19 5 / 8 "extensionAH1301011605
8 "booster barAH1001012110
Connector 1 "AH1001012111
24 "booster barAH1001012112 24
Transition cone sleeveAH1301011608
Press sleeveAH1301011609
Bolt m24x160AH1301011611
Long sleeveAH130101161000
Air bag inflation hoseAH100101210700
Manual hydraulic pump 70MPa512605040000117000 手动液压泵70
Sh1 / 2 chain block390101010101002000
Allen wrench 17400101091700000000
Cylinder head rodAH100101210100
Plunger seal removal tool Φ120AH1602010903
Plunger seal removal tool Φ130AH1602010904
Plunger seal removal tool Φ140AH1602010905
Plunger gland turning handleAH1602010906
oil sealAH1301010311
Double lip oil sealAH1301010406
O-ring530301011600070007 Φ160
O-ring530301011250070007 Φ125
O-ring530301011900035507 Φ190x3.55
Piston sealing ringAH1001010515
capsuleAH0000050101
Rubber Φ190AH1602010111020002 Φ190
Valve rubberAH160201011901
Backing ring bx152BT508-6002 X152
Backing ring bx169T508-6001 BX169
Backing ring bx155T508-6003 BX155
CushionAH0000060106
Piston assemblyAH000006010300
gasbagAK4535020400
Shear pinAH0000060208
Sealing washerAH10010109
Oil seal ringAH1301010405
Cylinder liner sealing ringAH1602010116B1(Φ170)
Ring cylinder liner sealAH1602010116B2(Φ185)
Cylinder liner sealing ring AH1602010116B3(Φ220)
O-ring530301011850070007 Φ185x7
Wear plate sealing ringAH1602010115
Discharge pipe sealing ringAH1602010114
Hydraulic cylinder sealing ringAH1602010113
Bonnet sealing ringAH1301010510
Spring seatAH160201010103 Φ120
Support ringAH160201010104 Φ120
V-shaped soft seal Φ120AH160201010105
V-shaped hard seal Φ120AH160201010106
Oil distribution ring Φ120AH160201010107
Φ 120 plunger springAH160201010109
Sealing ring for shaft530301210120000000 Yx
O-ring530301011400053007 Φ140x5.3
O-ring530301012000070007 Φ200x7
O-ring530301013450070007 Φ345x7
Inner sleeveAH160201011201
Connecting plateAH1602010801
seal ringAH160201011002
Valve rubberAH0000020902
Valve assembly API7AH160201011900
piston rodAH1301010516
Φ 190 cylinder linerAH0000030508
piston Φ190AH0000041000
Fluororubber ring 530301011220070007 Φ122x7