Jining Donghong Machinery Co., Ltd
Quality supplier of drilling rig parts for Bomco,Lanzhou LS, Honghua, Sj petro, Rg Petro, Beijing BPM, Shenkai, Kingdream, CCDC

ProfileOur CertificateOur AdvantageMission StatementQuality Control SystemOilfield Equipment/Drilling Rig Parts/ComponentsHeavy Equip and PartsTruck-mounted drilling rigTrailer-mounted drilling rigModular drilling rigBigEasy drilling rigHelicopter drilling rigSJ PetroleumTruck-mounted drilling rigsRG Petro drawworksRG Hook blockRg petro traveling blockRg petro hookRg petro crown blockRg petro rotary tableRg petro swivelNanyang RG PetroleumDC electric drive drilling rigAC Variable-frequency electric drive drilling rigMechanical drive drilling rigCombined drive drilling rigLand drilling rigTruck mounted drilling & workover rigsBomco rotary tableBomco swivelBomco traveling blockBomco hooksBomco crown blockBomco drawworksBomco mud pumpBomco/Baoji OilfieldHonghua Crown blockHonghua SwivelHonghua HookHonghua drawworksHonghua traveling blockHonghua rotary tableSichuan HonghuaDC motor driven drilling rigAC Variable Frequency Motor Driven Drilling Rigs Mechan-Electric Drilling RigsMechanical Driven Drilling RigsLanzhou Crown BlockLanzhou Traveling blockLanzhou HookLanzhou Hook BlockLanzhou SwivelLanzhou Rotary TableLanzhou DrawworksLanzhou Eddy current brakeLanzhou Mud pumpLanzhou Compound Transmission UnitLanzhou MastLanzhou SubstructuresLanzhou LS-NOWBPM Control System for Surface Mounted BOP StacksBPM Top driveBPMF/BPM(Beijing Petroleum)Renqiu Boke(Forward)Hysun MarineGGPMF/DONGSU(BOP CONTROL)FlowroxShenkai BOPShanghai ShenkaiCasing spoolKilling manifoldChoke manifoldKingdream Gate valveKingdream Choke valveKingdream check valveChengde KingdreamDrawworks Hydraulic Disc BrakeCentrifugal pumpMud Pump PartsBOP превенторBOP Control UnitSolid Control EquipmentWellhead Equipment & ToolsDownhole ToolsDrilling Rig Components & OthersDrawworks and PartsOther PartsRG Water Drilling Rig PartsSafety ProductHP Flow Line ProductsCrown blockUniversal JointBearingHydraulicElectricalPneumaticsHigh pressure hoseBladder AccumulatorBomco
Product Detail
Collection
|
Bomco F-1600HL Fluid End Assembly 
Present point: 0
Point offset: 0.0
Detail
Review(0)

Bomco F-1600HL Fluid End Assembly


Plunger assembly Φ120AH160201010100
Plunger assembly Φ130AH160201010200
Plunger assembly Φ140AH160201010300
Discharge cylinder assemblyAH160201010400
Suction lineAH160201010500
Valve coverAH1602010106
Wear resistant discAH1602010107
Exhaust pipeAH1602010108
CushionAH1602010109
Suction cylinder assemblyAH160201011000
PistonAH160201011100
Stem guideAH160201011200
Hydraulic cylinder sealing ringAH1602010113
Discharge pipe sealing ringAH1602010114
Wear plate sealing ringAH1602010115
Cylinder liner sealing ringAH1602010116B1
Cylinder liner (normal)AH160201011700
Cylinder liner locking ringAH1301010518
Bonnet sealing ringAH1301010510
O-ring Φ 200x7530301012000070007
Valve spring (height 86)AH00000102
Valve assembly API 7AH160201011900
O-ring Φ 185x7530301011850070007
Clamp assemblyAH130101051900
piston rodAH1301010516
Cylinder liner end capAH1301010520
Cylinder liner glandAH130101051500
Cylinder liner flangeAH1301010514
Piston nut m39x3T507-305.00
Shim packAH130101052300
Plug npt1 1 / 2T506-1007
Suction flange (II)AH1001010526
O-ring Φ 345x7530301013450070007
Suction flange (I)AH1001010525
Bolt m27x90420201070727090070
Suction air caseAH0000050100
Nut M27420402080270200000
Washer 39AH1001010527
Bolt m22x50420201071122050000
Spray pipe assemblyAH160201012000
Piston sealing ringAH1001010514
90 ° elbow NPT3 / 8AH1602010121